isn specialsPremier Badminton League PBL LOGOpro wrestling leaguehero I League match schedules results standingsPro Kabaddi League Match Reports PKL Season 3 Pro Kabaddi News

The I-League, officially known as the Hero I League, is an Indian professional league for men's association football clubs.

Rank
Teams
PWLGoal scoreGoals concededWin HomeWin AwayPoints
1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC1610424176432
2 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan167330185227
3 East Bengal FC East Bengal FC167522185225
4 Sporting Clube de Goa Sporting Clube de Goa165424202322
5 Mumbai FC Mumbai FC164520194019
6 Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC165721253219
7 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC164614234018
8 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC164815213116
9 DSK Shivajians FC DSK Shivajians FC163716253015